Playlist: DanceTrippin's Tech House selection
/
Tech House selection
  • Charlie | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Riva Starr | Defected In The House ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Nastia | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Denis Korablev | Mioritmic Festival - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Sam Divine | Defected in the House ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Daniel Bortz | Hell / Dunkel Festival (Germany)
  • Markus Fix | Lovefest - Serbia
  • De Sluwe Vos | Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Customer | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Sebo K b2b D'Julz | FACT Music Pool Series / Watergate - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Matthew Dear | FACT Music Pool Series / WetYour Self - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Martin Buttrich | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Uto Karem | 18hrs Festival / Elrow Stage - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Cesar Merveille | Pacha - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Extrema Outdoor (Netherlands)
  • Anja Schneider | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Re.You | FACT Music Pool Series / Mobilee - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Luciano | Pacha - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Saytek - Live Hardware Studio Performance
  • Karotte | Thuishaven Wintercircus - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Andreas Henneberg | Click ADE, WesterUnie- Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Donatello | Click ADE, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Butch | Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Wankelmut | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Juan Atkins | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Fedde Le Grand | Lovefest (Serbia)
  • Davide Squillace | Family Piknik (France)
  • Solomun b2b Adriatique | Family Piknik, France
  • Nakadia | Family Piknik (France)
  • Steve Rachmad | Family Piknik (France)
  • Roog & Erick E b2b feat. Mc Roga | Solar Weekend Festival - Roermond (Netherlands)
  • Tapesh | Verknipt Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Barem | Unleash X ALT Management, La Terrrazza - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Tiefschwarz (Live) feat. Khan | Watergate Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Lee Van Dowski | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Anja Schneider | Mobilee Showcase, FACT Music Pool Series, OFF Week - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Ilario Alicante | Cocoon at Link Festival - Liege (Belgium)
  • Harvey McKay | Loveland Weekender (Netherlands)
  • Olivier Weiter | Click 8 Years Anniversary, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Deep Dish | Loveland ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Gabriel Ananda & Stefano Richetta | Click at the Beach, Woodstock Bloemendaal (Netherlands)
  • Xandru | Sunrise, Kristal Glam Club - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Solomun | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Karotte | Loveland Festival, Sloterpark - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ricardo Villalobos & Luciano | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Mathias Kaden | Love Family Park - Mainz (Germany)
  • Marc Maya | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Uner | 18hrs Festival (Elrow stage), Balkenhaven Zaandam (Netherlands)
  • Solomun & H.O.S.H. | Diynamic Festival, Amsterdamse Bos (Netherlands)
  • De Sluwe Vos | Give Soul, Winkel van Sinkel - Utrecht (Netherlands)
  • Noir | Noir Music Showcase, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Michel De Hey | HEY!, AIR - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Oscar Aguilera | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sébastien Léger | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marc Maya | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun & Ame | Solomun + 1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Christian Burkhardt | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ame | Solomun +1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carlo Lio | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Andrea Oliva | Ants, Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Toni Varga | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ellen Allien | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun | Diynamic Neon Nights, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Enzo Siragusa | Fuse, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Craig | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Uner | Insane, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Stimming | Diynamic Neon Nights, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Dennis Ferrer | Defected, Booom! - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Heidi | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Michel Cleis & Andrea Olivia | Vagabundos, Booom! - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Los Suruba | ANTS, Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Just Be (Bushwacka) | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • KiNK (Live) | Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Flying Circus, Sankeys - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Miss Kittin | Solomun + 1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Solomun | Solomun + 1, Pacha - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mario Biani | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Paco Osuna | Florida 135 - Fraga (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Metropolis, Arena Armeec - Sofia (Bulgaria)
  • Keinemusik | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Seth Troxler | Visionquest, Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Luciano | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Raresh | Nights.Ro Awards, Arenele Romane - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Miss Kittin | The Mission, Arenele Romane (Bucharest)
  • Butch | Nights.ro Awards, Arenele Romane (Bucharest)
  • Ricardo Villalobos | Kristal Glam Club - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Mathias Kaden | VOLTT ADE Special, Paradiso - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Carl Cox | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Optick | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • Alexandra & Gescu | Sunwaves After-Hour - Navodari (Romania)
  • Kenny Larkin | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Davide Squillace | Croissant, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Sebo K | Heaven, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • James Zabiela | Dark Side, Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Liubo Ursiny | Solar Dance Arena - Burgas (Bulgaria)
  • Vika Jigulina | Liberty Parade 2012 (Romania)
  • Sasha | Kazantip Opening 2012 (Ukraine)
  • Audiofly | Kudos Fest, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Sis (Live) | Cocoon Heroes Into The Magic, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Paco Osuna | Elrow, Vista Club (Privilege) - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nic Fanciulli | Zomerpark 2012 - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Matthias Tanzmann | 11 Years of Nights.ro - Bucharest (Romania)
  • Martin Landsky | Zomerpark Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Mihigh | Club Midi - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Praslea, Cezar & Kozo | Club Midi - Cluj-Napoca (Romania)
  • Robert Dietz & Reboot | Ushuaia - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Reboot | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Barem | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Dyed Soundorom & Boris Werner | Amsterdam Open Air Festival (Netherlands)
  • Joris Voorn | Rejected Queensnight, Trouw - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Monika Kruse | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Marco Carola | Yalta Club (Bulgaria)
  • Marc Maya and Matthew Hoag | El Row - Barcelona (Spain)
  • De La Swing | Elrow, Barcelona (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Derrick May | We Love Space Sundays - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Joris Voorn | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Alex Neri & Federico Grazzini | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Valentino Kanzyani & Herodot | Sunwaves, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Ricardo Villalobos | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Raresh & Praslea | Sunwaves (Romania)
  • Serge Devant | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Lee Burridge | Sunwaves, Mamaia (Romania)
  • Cristian Varela | Pornographic, Eden - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nicole Moudaber | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Seth Troxler | Audioriver (Poland)
  • Karotte | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Kaden and Stefanik | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Miss Kittin | We Love Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Dominik Eulberg | Love Family Park (Germany)
  • Paul Ritch | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • The Martinez Brothers | Rotzooi - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Tanzmann & Squillace | East Ender - Barcelona (Spain)
  • Maceo Plex | Ketoloco - London (UK)
  • Carl Cox | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mathias Kaden | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Elio Riso | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Fedde Le Grand | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Reboot & Robert Dietz | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Michel Cleis | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Steve Lawler | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • DJ Sneak | Junk Club - London (UK)
  • Butch | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Seth Troxler | Time Warp - Mannheim (Germany)
  • Anton Pieete | Click Anniversary, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Marco Carola | Time Warp (Netherlands)
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Djuma Soundsystem | Click Invites Get Physical, WesterUnie - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Tom Pooks | Kazantip Closing (Ukraine)
  • Noir | Kazantip (Ukraine)
  • Gow | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Josh Wink | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nic & Kaleb | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Karotte | A Day At The Park - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Carl Cox | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Daniel Sanchez | A Day At The Park - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Ray Okpara | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Yousef | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • 2000 and One | Space Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Tiefschwarz | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Robert Dietz | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nick Curly | Space Ibiza Opening (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Flying Circus, Nikki Beach - Miami (USA)
  • DJ Sneak, Tania Vulcano, & Tato | Circo Loco - Miami (USA)
  • Matthias Tanzmann | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Davide Squillace & Sossa | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Steve Lawler | Space Closin, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Ricardo Villalobos & Arpiar | Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Guy Gerber | Space Closing - Ibiza (Spain)
  • James Zabiela | We Love Space Closing Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Marco Carola & Richie Hawtin | Amnesia Closing Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sven Vath | Cocoon ADE - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Will Johnston | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Reboot | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Petre Inspirescu | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Monika Kruse | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Cristian Varella | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Elio Riso | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Clint Lee | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Johnny D | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • System of Survival | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Sis | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mauro Picotto | Meganite, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Alex Miles | Bora Bora - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Paul Woolford | Space Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nic Fanciulli | Join The Revolution, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Nima Gorji | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Jean Cedric | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Wally Lopez | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Booka Shade | 20th Anniversary Space, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Jordi Villalta | Amnesia Opening Party - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Luciano | Ushuaia Opening - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Defex & Milou | Zoo Project Boatparty - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Zoo Project Ibiza DJs back to back | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Kenny Larkin | Cocoon - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
  • Steve Lawler | Electronation - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Oscar Colorado | La Troya, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Tiefschwarz | Electronation, Melkweg - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
  • M.A.N.D.Y. | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Mr. C | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Monika Kruse & Defex | Zoo Project - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Jesse Rose | Goa, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Carl Cox | Carl Cox & Friends, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Guido Schneider | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Wally Lopez | Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Audiofly | Monza, Privilege - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Fedde Le Grand | MN2S - Miami (USA)
  • Tania Vulcano | We Love, Space - Ibiza (Spain)
  • Michel de Hey | Berlin Love Parade (Germany)
  • Sébastien Léger | Loveland Queensday - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
no track information available

DanceTrippin's Tech House selection